Kim Bum(a)


Also Known As: Kim Beom
Job:Actor
Date of birth:July 07, 1989
Country:South Korea


About Kim Bum(a)
Born Name: Kim Sang-Beom

Height: 181cm
copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
latest bollywood news   Brianmooni (February 03, 2018)
telugu news updates   Brianmooni (November 21, 2017)
anyonghaseyo   auiethefabulous (June 04, 2009)
Oppa   KimBora (February 23, 2008)
hi   aliassd6 (March 18, 2007)
hi   aliassd6 (March 18, 2007)


  Leave My Message