Go Eun-A(a)
고은아

Also Known As: Ko Euna, Go Eun-Ah
Born Name:Bang Hyo-Jin
Job:Actress
Date of birth:October 28, 1988
Agency:Wellmade StarM
Height:171cm
Weight:48kg
Country:South Korea


ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message