Gong Hyeon-Ju
공현주

Also Known As: Gong Hyun-Ju
Job:Actress
Date of birth:January 07, 1984
Country:South Korea


About Gong Hyeon-Ju
Height: 171cm
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message