Jo Yi-Jin
조이진

Also Known As: Jo Bo-Hyeon
Job:Actress
Date of birth:December 26, 1982
Country:South Korea


About Jo Yi-Jin
Born Name: Jo Bo-Hyeon

Height: 170cm
Weight: 50kg
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message