Kim Ok-Bin


Also Known As: Kim Ok-Vin
Job:Actress
Date of birth:January 03, 1987
Height:167cm
Weight:50kg
Country:South Korea


Items (total 52 items)


copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
Hope...   Shadow5YA (November 18, 2007)
Hope u read my MSG!!! Kim Ok Bin   aungaung (November 13, 2006)
Hey....Sis   winmyat (August 11, 2006)


  Leave My Message