Song Il-Gook
송일국

Also Known As: Song Il-Guk, Song Il-Kook
Job:Actor
Date of birth:October 01, 1971
Height:185cm
Weight:85kg
Country:South Korea


ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
Halo...   rissyyoung (September 05, 2010)
오빠~~   Lwiza2000 (April 22, 2010)
leman(IRAN)   rafee (September 17, 2009)
leman(IRAN)   rafee (September 11, 2009)
leman(IRAN)please read it please..please answer to me please   rafee (September 08, 2009)
leman(IRAN)please read it please   rafee (September 07, 2009)
leman(IRAN)   rafee (September 05, 2009)
leman(IRAN)   rafee (September 05, 2009)
leman(IRAN)   rafee (September 04, 2009)
leman(IRAN)   rafee (September 04, 2009)
leman(IRAN)   rafee (September 03, 2009)
study hangeul (korean lg)한글   lwiza2000 (August 15, 2009)
hi   barbary (August 03, 2009)
Hi Song il Gook   desert (June 10, 2009)
mahdi (iran)   joumong (May 11, 2009)
love   makosar1 (January 18, 2009)
안녕하세요 oppa 송일국   lwiza2000 (December 14, 2008)
from Algeria   lwiza2000 (October 22, 2008)
u are mystery   lwiza2000 (September 22, 2008)
anneyong haseyo   lwiza2000 (September 19, 2008)

  1  2  3  4  


  Leave My Message