Takuya Kimura
⹫ Ÿ

Also Known As: , Kimura Takuya
Job:Actor, Singer
Date of birth:November 13, 1972
Country:Japan


About Takuya Kimura
Height: 176cm
Weight: 57kg
Filmography

Redline (2009)

I Come with the Rain (2009)

Hero (2007)

Howl's Moving Castle (2004)

2046 (2004)