Lee Tzsche
이상은

Also Known As: Lee Sang-Eun
Job:Actress, Singer
Date of birth:March 12, 1970
Country:South Korea


Items (total 20 items)


About Lee Tzsche
Height: 178cm
Weight: 55kg
Filmography

Give It All (1998)


  Leave My Message