Lee Yun-Ji(a)


Also Known As: Lee Yoon-Ji
Job:Actress
Date of birth:March 15, 1984
Country:Seoul, South Korea


About Lee Yun-Ji(a)
Height: 164cm
Weight: 46kg

Education: Chungang Univ.
KBS Sanjang Meeting