Han Yeo-Reum
한여름

Also Known As: Suh Min-Jung, Seo Min-Jeong
Job:Actress
Date of birth:October 25, 1983
Country:South Korea


About Han Yeo-Reum
Height: 163cm
Weight: 40kg

Filmography
* Sangdu Go to School TV Series (2003/KBS)
* Non-stop TV Series (2000/MBC)