So Yi-Hyeon
소이현

Also Known As: So I-Hyun
Born Name:Jo Woo-Jung
Job:Actress
Date of birth:August 28, 1984
Height:169cm
Weight:49kg
Country:Jeonju, South Korea


ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message