Choi Seong-Guk
최성국

Also Known As: Choi Sung-Gook
Job:Actor
Date of birth:December 02, 1970
Country:South Korea


REPLY HERE ( patcaulk7@yahoo.com )   pamau (April 14, 2008)
from askia   askia (March 18, 2006)


  Leave My Message