Vanness Wu
오건호

Also Known As: Vaness Wu Jian Hou
Job:Actor
Date of birth:August 07, 1978
Country:Taiwan


About Vanness Wu
Height / Weight : 180 cm / 72 kg
Blood Type : A
Fave Color : Black, White, Blue, Red

He is an American-born Chinese, been in the entertainment industry since 13 with his ex-band: LA Boyz, love collecting Japanese stuff.