Barbie Hsu


Also Known As: Barbie Hsu Hsi-Huan
Job:Actress
Date of birth:October 06, 1976
Country:Taiwan


About Barbie Hsu
Height / Weight: 163cm / 43~45 kg
Blood Type : B
Fave Color : Blue Sky

She is the elder member of female musical duo, ASOS, and a famous TV presenter in the Taiwan entertainment industry.