Yun Tae-Young
¿

Also Known As: Yoon Tae-Young
Job:Actor
Date of birth:October 09, 1974
Country:South Korea


About Yun Tae-Young
Height: 185cm
Weight: 79kg
Bloodtype: RH+ B
Religion: Buddhism
copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
Hello,   stephinie (July 16, 2007)


  Leave My Message