Kim Seon-Ah(a)


Also Known As: Kim Sun-Ah
Job:Actress
Date of birth:October 01, 1975
Height:170cm
Country:Daegu, South Korea


About Kim Seon-Ah(a)
School: ϡء˪, ݻ , U.S. Ball State University Piano Department
Bloodtype: RH+ A
Fan Letter: Astars Entertainment, Goodmorning Tower 23F, 23-2 Yeouidodong, Youngdeungpo-gu, Seoul, Korea
copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
kim sun ah you are the best in city hall   hsheah (August 20, 2009)
I love you kim - sun - ah   kimsoon (July 23, 2008)
Thank you!   hokensongirl (April 12, 2007)
Kim Sun Ah   danl (January 31, 2007)
hai..   ebolia (May 01, 2006)
Your such a good actor~~   K0REAN_GIRL13 (August 18, 2005)
hi Mrs Kim   weetie (June 27, 2004)


  Leave My Message