Vicki Zhao


Also Known As: ڹ, Wei Zhao, Zhou Wei, Zhao Wei, ڿ
Job:Actress
Date of birth:March 12, 1976
Country:Hong Kong


About Vicki Zhao
Ninkname: ڹڹ
Bloodtype: O
Star Sign: Pisces
Height: 166 cm
Weight: 48 kg

Favorite Movie: Trois Coleurs Bleu
Favorite Music: Jazz, Classical

Movie
1995 : [ҳ]
2000 : [? 2000], [̽?]

TV Drama
1996 : [ت۰], []
1997 : [̫̫]
1999 : [/ۮ], [̫̫ II]
[ˬڰ۾]

Music Album
1999 : [Sallow], [ت?]
copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
hi {olivepot@gmail.com}   olivekiss (April 11, 2011)
hello!!!!   gladzpasaway (April 25, 2007)
hi!!!!   izzy_npl@yahoo.com (January 27, 2006)
I have a vicki fans site   lovevicki (June 13, 2005)
fan from Philippines   patis2000 (November 09, 2004)
hi der sexie..   bjthugluv (October 11, 2004)
hello!   Zeng_07 (August 09, 2004)
yeah,...   last_ang3l (June 25, 2004)
its me again   ackers_88 (April 14, 2004)
vicki zhao..... movies so far.   jachispice (April 13, 2004)
hi vicki   ackers_88 (April 12, 2004)
congratulating vicki zhao for a beatiful movie   rihd_8@yahoo.com (March 29, 2004)
hello   tidussniper (March 01, 2004)
hello   maxine (February 03, 2004)


  Leave My Message