Lee Jong-Su(a)
이종수

Also Known As: Lee Jong-Soo
Job:Actor
Date of birth:October 21, 1976
Country:South Korea


About Lee Jong-Su(a)
Height: 180cm
Weight: 69kg
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
hy   christianis (February 04, 2010)
hey Lee Jong-Su   aujen (March 20, 2007)
hey Lee Jong-Su   aujen (March 20, 2007)
Lee Jong-Su   aujen (March 20, 2007)
Lee Jong-Su   aujen (March 20, 2007)
to you 4rm me Aujen   aujen (March 20, 2007)


  Leave My Message