Yoo Seung-Jun


Also Known As: Steve Yoo, Yu Seung-Joon
Job:Actor, Singer
Date of birth:December 15, 1976
Country:South Korea


Items (total 17 items)


About Yoo Seung-Jun
Height: 176cm
Weight: 63kg
Filmography