Yun Jeong-Hee(b)


Also Known As: Yoon Jeong-Hee
Job:Actress
Date of birth:December 21, 1980
Country:South Korea


About Yun Jeong-Hee(b)
Height: 170cm
Weight: 48kg
Hello,   stephinie (July 16, 2007)


  Leave My Message