Lee Byung-Hun
̺

Also Known As: Lee Byeong-Heon
Job:Actor
Date of birth:July 12, 1970
Agency:BH Entertainment
Height:177cm
Weight:72kg
Country:South Korea


Items (total 191 items)


copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message