Shin Hyun-Joon
신현준

Also Known As: Shin Hyeon-Jun
Job:Actor
Date of birth:October 28, 1968
Height:184cm
Weight:74kg
Country:South Korea


ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
Russia loves Shin Hyun-Joon too :D   ritisen (March 04, 2008)
Talent   ratbag (April 02, 2007)
Happy birthday!   ktharp (October 28, 2005)
How to contact Hyeon Jun   mariasolef (May 28, 2005)
Photos from presentation of Face!   Manve (June 24, 2004)
Shin`s just Outrageously Gorgeous!:)   Anhesenpaaton (June 21, 2004)
please help me get a copy of this film, my husband was in it   cpolasky (June 03, 2004)
great actor   maivang (March 03, 2004)
~~~SHIN HYEON-JUN~~~   mika88 (February 21, 2003)


  Leave My Message