Kang Soo-Yeon
강수연

Also Known As: Kang Su-Yeon
Job:Actress
Date of birth:August 18, 1966
Country:Seoul, South Korea


About Kang Soo-Yeon
Height: 162cm
Weight: 45kg
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message