Harisu
하리수

Also Known As: Ha Ri-Su
Job:Actress
Date of birth:February 17, 1975
Country:South Korea


Items (total 11 items)


About Harisu
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
B 34 W24 H 35
Filmography
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
You   landersrl (September 07, 2004)


  Leave My Message